Missing Classmates

If you know where these Classmates are please share our web address with them:
http://www.harriton1965.com/
If you know the email address for any Classmate below you can click on the Classmate's name to quickly send an email invitation to our site.

Carol Ann Adams (Glodek)
Edward T Alexander
Robert B Anderson
Peter Andruss
Wray A Babcock
Lawrence Farley Bader
Victor Baffa
Karen S Ball
Allan Baron
Alan K Bassemir
Albert [joseph] Bateman
Nancy K Bickford
Jerry Bisignaro
Adrienne Blum
Peter C Bowers
Gary M Brownstein
Stephen Bryant
John W Campbell
Linda L Carlson (Scholer)
Thomas N Carr
Nancy J Cavalloro (Narrin)
Kathryn Chandler (Wallace)
Adrienne Child (Ochis)
Dominic Ciarlello
Anne Clement (Monahan)
Thierry Patrick Colaw
Robert A Connell
James H Cupit
Carol Curry (Searfoss)
Elizabeth Ethal Davenport
Ellen Davis (Meadvin)
Virginia Davis (Carr)
Daniel Decaro
Charles A Differ
Janet Dilworth (Zwarg)
Joseph T Donnelly
Lois J Dosch (Fletcher)
Dolores Dramis (Burdo)
Lynne D Dubin (Goodhill)
Michael J Dunbar
Jim E Dwyer
Jeffrey A Edwards
Robert P Ermilio
Rita Esposito (Mullen)
Bernadette Falcone (Giorno)
John Focht
William R Forman
Diane Fornwalt (Smith)
Richard Choo Fox
Dennis A Furman
John Geiger
Darlene Louise Gerhard
Michael D Gerson
George Gerza
Glenn Gilman
Ann Dee Goodman (Rome)
Jeannie S Grahm
Thomas L [tom] Green
Virginia M Grunder
Eileen Hallett (Efron)
H Joseph Heaney
Metta Lynn Henrich
Sandy Herring
Carolyn Hoke (Wilson)
Steven Christopher Huber
Rosemary L Humphrys
Dianne Carmella Jaworowski
Judith Jessar (Stauffer)
Casey [karl] Jonas
C Brooke Jones
Marjorie Kamp (Flax)
Donald D Kanzinger
Marc Kattelman
Clifford Z Kenneck
Miriam L Kenny (Hartman)
Jeanne Kitselman (Yarwood)
Marc H Kooperman
James A Lawler
Stephen T Levine
Christine Ellen Lewis
Ann Lott (Despointes)
Barbara Loughran (Fittipoldi)
Stephen Macanga
Roger D Maddux
Suzanne Major
Stewart Carstairs Malone
William Z Marder
Sam Martin
Sydney Arthur Martin
Marilyn M Matz (Shatt)
Joan McCloskey (Ricciutti)
Gail McDonald
Joe McGettigan
John McKelvey
Jim McNabb
Lynda Merritt (Alford)
John E Midwood
Paul J Mirabile
Mary E Moran (Nervi)
Ferne M Moskowitz
Stephen Muschenheim
Dennis N Nardantonio
Nancy Nicholson (Cekalla)
Rita Parkinson (Grube)
Roberta Pease (Maron)
Carolyn Pollitt (Smith)
Debbie Pollock (Levitt)
Carl Pompizzi
Fred M Ramsey
Mike Rapp
Virginia R Redmond (McCook)
Mary Louise Rider (Donohue)
Mitchel B Roberts
Barbara Rosenfield (Sierocki)
Annette Ryder
Blair Sabol
Sherry Salner (Linhart)
Suzy Saltzburg
Wendy S Saltzer (Weaver)
Gloria J Santello (Gagliardi)
Vannie Saunders (Whitney)
Jane Senft
Pat Shepard (Ryan)
Sherida L Shepherd (Still)
Glen Sholl
Jim Shore
Lynn Moyer Shuman
Michael E Shy
L Edward Silcox
Edward F Skuzinski
Linden H St Clair
Paul Staudte
Joanne Stearns
Laura Steinberg
Henry [sandy] M Stevens
Marcia Ann Stewart
Katherine G Stowe (Ehret)
Ronnie F Tauber
Clifford Thaell
David Turtle
Linda VAN Noy (Mevis)
Barbara R Wagman (Winnick)
Fred B Wagner
Barbara J Wall (Wynne)
Polly [kathryn M] Weinbrecht (Tyson)
Betsy Whitmeyer (Webb)
David [bruce] Windwalker
Nancy Wrenn (Richards)
Michael H Zinsser
John Zuccarini

Guest Members

Donald Anderson
Bernard (Stoney) Burke
Richard McDonald
Bill Patterson
Bill Zimmerman